Spielpläne 2019/20 RR    
Herren I   1.Kreisklasse Gr.1    
Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
Mo.06.01.20 19:30 TSV Immendorf TTC Bachem  1:8
Sa 25.01.20 18:30 TTC Bachem TTC Sindorf II  
Fr 31.01.20 19:30 TTF GW Elsdorf III TTC Bachem  
So 09.02.20 10:00 TTC Bachem 1. FC Köln VIII  
Fr 14.02.20 19:30 TTC/SG Türnich-Brüggen TTC Bachem  
So 01.03.20 10:00 TTC Bachem BC Vikt. Glesch/Paffendorf II  
Sa 07.03.20 18:30 TFG Nippes IV TTC Bachem  
So 15.03.20 10:00 TTC Bachem TTG Langenich III  
Sa 21.03.20 18:30 Pulheimer SC III TTC Bachem  
Sa 28.03.20 18:30 TTC Pesch III TTC Bachem  
So 05.04.20 10:00 TTC Bachem LAV Habbelrath  
         
Herren II   1.Kreisklasse Gr.2    
Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
Fr 10.01.20 19:45 TTC Bachem II TTG Berzdorf 8 :1
So 26.01.20 11:00 1. TTC Köln IV TTC Bachem II  
Fr 31.01.20 19:45 TTC Bachem II DJK spinfactory Köln V  
Sa 08.02.20 18:30 SC Fliesteden TTC Bachem II  
Fr 14.02.20 19:45 TTC Bachem II TTC Lövenich II  
Fr 28.02.20 19:00 SV Arminia Köln  TTC Bachem II  
Fr 06.03.20 19:45 TTC Bachem II TTC BR Geyen II  
Fr 13.03.20 19:45 TTC Bachem II TTV DJK Hürth IV  
Sa 21.03.20 18:30 TTC Berrenrath II TTC Bachem II  
Fr 27.03.20 19:45 TTC Bachem II TTG Vogelsang II  
Fr 03.04.20 19:30 TTC Pingsdorf/Badorf TTC Bachem II  
         
Herren III   3.Kreisklasse Gr.2    
Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
Di 07.01.20 19:30 TTC RW Esch II TTC Bachem III  3:8
Fr 17.01.20 19:45 TTC Bachem III SV Arminia Köln III  
So 02.02.20 11:00 TFG Nippes VII TTC Bachem III  
Fr 07.02.20 19:45 TTC Bachem III DJK spinfactory Köln VI  
Fr 14.02.20 19:30 TTC/SG Türnich-Brüggen III TTC Bachem III  
Fr 28.02.20 19:45 TTC Bachem III TS Frechen  
Fr 06.03.20 19:45 TTC BW Brühl-Vochem VI TTC Bachem III  
Fr 13.03.20 19:45 TTC Bachem III S.C. Fortuna Köln II  
Fr 20.03.20 20:00 SC Fliesteden IV TTC Bachem III  
So 29.03.20 11:00 TTV DJK Hürth VIII TTC Bachem III  
Fr 03.04.20   TTC Bachem III Spielfrei  
         
Herren IV   3.Kreisklasse Gr.1    
Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
Do.09.01.20 20:00 TTC Bachem IV BC Vikt. Glesch/Paffendorf III  2:8
Fr 24.01.20 19:00 SV Arminia Köln IV TTC Bachem IV  
Do.30.01.20 20:00 TTC Bachem IV TFG Nippes VI  
Di 04.02.20 19:30 Pulheimer SC VI TTC Bachem IV  
Do.13.02.20 20:00 TTC Bachem IV DJK Bocklemünd  
Fr 28.02.20 19:30 TTC Lövenich IV TTC Bachem IV  
Do.05.03.20 20:00 TTC Bachem IV TSV Kenten IV  
Sa 14.03.20 18:30 S.C. Fortuna Köln TTC Bachem IV  
Do.19.03.20 20:00 TTC Bachem IV TTC Mödrath IV  
Do.26.03.20 20:00 TTC Bachem IV TTC RW Esch IV  
Sa 04.04.20 18:30 LAV Habbelrath III TTC Bachem IV  
         
Herren V   3.Kreisklasse Gr.5    
Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
Fr 10.01.20 19:45 TTC Bachem V TTC BR Geyen III  2:8
Mi 22.01.20 19:30 1. TTC Köln VI TTC Bachem V  
Fr 31.01.20 19:45 TTC Bachem V SG Worringen IV  
Fr 07.02.20 20:00 TSV Kenten V TTC Bachem V  
Fr 14.02.20 19:45 TTC Bachem V FC Junkersdorf III  
Do 27.02.20 19:30 DJK Virtus Frechen III TTC Bachem V  
Fr 06.03.20 19:45 TTC Bachem V TTG Berzdorf II  
Fr 13.03.20 19:45 TTC Bachem V TTC Pesch VII  
Fr 20.03.20 20:00 t TTC Bachem V 1. FC Köln XI  
Fr 27.03.20 19:45 TTC Bachem V TTC RW Esch V  
Sa 04.04.20 18:30 SG Ahe TTC Bachem V  
         
Herren VI   3.Kreisklasse Gr.4    
Datum Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
Do 09.01.20 19:00 TTG Langenich VI TTC Bachem VI  8:5
Fr 24.01.20 19:45 TTC Bachem VI DJK Bocklemünd II  
Sa 01.02.20 18:30 Pulheimer SC V TTC Bachem VI  
Fr 07.02.20 19:45 TTC Bachem VI TTC Pingsdorf/Badorf II  
Mo 10.02.20 19:30 TTV DJK Hürth VI TTC Bachem VI  
Fr 28.02.20 19:45 TTC Bachem VI DJK Virtus Frechen II  
Sa 07.03.20 18:30 SC Fliesteden III TTC Bachem VI  
Sa 14.03.20 18:30 1. FC Köln X TTC Bachem VI  
Fr 20.03.20 19:45 TTC Bachem VI TTC Pesch VI  
So 29.03.20 10:00 TTG Vogelsang III TTC Bachem VI  
Fr 03.04.20 19:45 TTC Bachem VI SG Ahe II